Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Raymond, Nick1190010
2 Wright, Archie1280000
3 Pearce, Greg1270000
4 Vajdic, Luka1470000
5 Dessaix, Philip1560000
6 Mason, Liam C1160000
7 Butler, Connor1250020
8 Outred, Roy1650001
9 Davies, Kai1050020
10 McIntosh, Scott1550000
11 Synge, Michael750000
12 Waters, Justin1650000
13 heffernan, paul1450000
14 Cannon, Kyle2050000
15 Smith, Matt1150000
16 Beard, Lewis950020
17 Black, Tom W1350000
18 Harrold, Jack1340001
19 Cameron, Brad1240000
20 Hill, Steve1440001
21 Ryan, Ben1240010
22 Duly, Alec2040010
23 McIllwraith, Damien1540010
24 Davidson, Will930000
25 Reinecke, Noah1130000
26 Priest, Matt630001
27 Tipper, Daniel1530000
28 Pymble, Dane1630000
29 Snelling, Robert1331000
30 Withers, Mick930000
31 Mael, Ethan F1230010
32 Cotton, James1230000
33 Morrison, Kel420000
34 Lucas, Jarrod920000
35 Ryan, Matt420000
36 Duval, Andre320000
37 Fehily, Corey1820000
38 Capp, Adrian1520000
39 Kelly, Davin1420000
40 Richards, Tom1120000
41 Newcombe, Tom1320000
42 James, Sam1620020
43 callow, anton1620010
44 Belger, Andrew720010
45 Waddington, James1122000
46 Betts, Marcus610000
47 Ashover, Rohan910000
48 Heffernan, Lucas Y210000
49 Meers, Mathew1510020
50 Cotton, Dan710000
51 Lemlin, Steve1110000
52 Lemlin, Ben S810000
53 Smith, Joshua610001
54 Dunnachie, Evan410000
55 Black, James110000
56 Evans, Barry1416100
57 Peteh, Zac810000
58 Poynton, Max611000
59 Cummins, Liam1610000
60 Punch, Michael810000
61 Burton, Andrew17116510
62 Pepar, Angus610000
63 Hyland, Adam15111120
64 Peppar, Andrew1110000
65 Forbes-Smith, Oliver1518100
66 Campbell, Aiden1310000
67 Aquilina, Jacob210000
68 McPhee, Campbell1210000
69 Paddison, Ben710000
70 Papandrea, Anthony100000
71 Cevaal, Julian100000
72 Campbell, Aaron200000
73 Stevens, Cobi200000
74 Rosing, Michael100010
75 Rathore, Abhimanyu S1200010
76 Shekhawat, Yuvraj s300000
77 Abell, Tom100000
78 MacGregor, Andrew100000
79 Ryan, Tom500000
80 callow, steve1000000
81 Wood, Tom100000
82 richardson, james403010
83 Poynton, Craig200000
84 McKenna, Daniel200000
85 Waddington, Simon L200000
86 hart, liam100000
87 Adams, Chris300000
88 Smith, Matthew900000
89 Buxton, Nick100000
90 Powe, Blaney100000
91 Dunstan, Ryan300000
92 Rosnell, Dave100000
93 Harry, Rowan100000
94 Evans, Jack100000
95 Mirza, Asim200000
96 Callow, Samuel1600000
97 Papandrea, Sam11011100
98 Osborne, Simon800000
99 Howell, Benjamin100000
100 McNaughton, Ben300000
101 Pymble, Carl800000
102 Bakshi, Karan500000
103 Rota, Glen1700000
104 Mace-Smith, William902000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.