Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Raymond, Nick1190010
2 Wright, Archie1280000
3 Pearce, Greg1270000
4 Vajdic, Luka1470000
5 Mason, Liam C1160000
6 Dessaix, Philip1560000
7 Butler, Connor1250020
8 Davies, Kai1050020
9 Beard, Lewis950020
10 Cannon, Kyle2050000
11 Smith, Matt1150000
12 heffernan, paul1450000
13 Outred, Roy1650001
14 Black, Tom W1350000
15 McIntosh, Scott1550000
16 Synge, Michael750000
17 Waters, Justin1650000
18 Harrold, Jack1340001
19 Ryan, Ben1240010
20 Duly, Alec2040010
21 Hill, Steve1440001
22 Cameron, Brad1240000
23 McIllwraith, Damien1540010
24 Davidson, Will930000
25 Tipper, Daniel1530000
26 Pymble, Dane1630000
27 Reinecke, Noah1130000
28 Priest, Matt630001
29 Snelling, Robert1331000
30 Withers, Mick930000
31 Mael, Ethan F1230010
32 Cotton, James1230000
33 Morrison, Kel420000
34 Duval, Andre320000
35 Fehily, Corey1820000
36 James, Sam1620020
37 callow, anton1620010
38 Newcombe, Tom1320000
39 Lucas, Jarrod920000
40 Ryan, Matt420000
41 Belger, Andrew720010
42 Waddington, James1122000
43 Capp, Adrian1520000
44 Kelly, Davin1420000
45 Richards, Tom1120000
46 Betts, Marcus610000
47 Ashover, Rohan910000
48 Lemlin, Ben S810000
49 Smith, Joshua610001
50 Dunnachie, Evan410000
51 Black, James110000
52 Evans, Barry1416100
53 Forbes-Smith, Oliver1518100
54 Campbell, Aiden1310000
55 Hyland, Adam15111120
56 Peppar, Andrew1110000
57 Punch, Michael810000
58 Burton, Andrew17116510
59 Pepar, Angus610000
60 Heffernan, Lucas Y210000
61 Meers, Mathew1510020
62 Cotton, Dan710000
63 Lemlin, Steve1110000
64 Aquilina, Jacob210000
65 McPhee, Campbell1210000
66 Paddison, Ben710000
67 Peteh, Zac810000
68 Poynton, Max611000
69 Cummins, Liam1610000
70 Papandrea, Anthony100000
71 Cevaal, Julian100000
72 Campbell, Aaron200000
73 Stevens, Cobi200000
74 Rosing, Michael100010
75 Rathore, Abhimanyu S1200010
76 Shekhawat, Yuvraj s300000
77 Abell, Tom100000
78 McKenna, Daniel200000
79 Callow, Samuel1600000
80 Papandrea, Sam11011100
81 Osborne, Simon800000
82 Dunstan, Ryan300000
83 Rosnell, Dave100000
84 Harry, Rowan100000
85 Evans, Jack100000
86 Mirza, Asim200000
87 Buxton, Nick100000
88 Powe, Blaney100000
89 MacGregor, Andrew100000
90 Ryan, Tom500000
91 callow, steve1000000
92 Wood, Tom100000
93 richardson, james403010
94 Poynton, Craig200000
95 Howell, Benjamin100000
96 McNaughton, Ben300000
97 Pymble, Carl800000
98 Bakshi, Karan500000
99 Rota, Glen1700000
100 Mace-Smith, William902000
101 Waddington, Simon L200000
102 hart, liam100000
103 Adams, Chris300000
104 Smith, Matthew900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.