Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davies, Kevin23101030
2 DeAngelis, Jake490000
3 Capp, Adrian1482010
4 Ward, Daniel1280200
5 Punch, Michael1370000
6 Heffernan, Lucas Y1674111
7 Dawes, Wil1670000
8 McKay, Callum1470000
9 Davidson, Will1370020
10 Nixon-Tomko, Finn1070000
11 McIllwraith, Damien1360001
12 Betts, Marcus1260000
13 Waters, Justin1060000
14 Ross, William1860010
15 Beach, Mitchell1460000
16 Powe, Lachlan1360000
17 Beard, Lewis1350000
18 Dessaix, Philip1650000
19 Dunstan, Lee1250010
20 Davies, Kai1350000
21 hobson, steve550000
22 McPhee, Campbell1440000
23 Pymble, Dane1440000
24 Cannon, Kyle1640000
25 Belger, Andrew1340000
26 House, Liam1640000
27 Davies, Joel1441001
28 Kantor-Smith, Harrison440000
29 Harris, Gabriel1440000
30 Simons, Peter1540010
31 Mael, Ethan F1340000
32 heffernan, paul1733020
33 Butler, Connor830000
34 Black, Tom W1230000
35 Lemlin, Ben S1230010
36 Vajdic, Luka1630000
37 Hyland, Adam1731020
38 Lucius, Oscar1231200
39 Dignam, Mark1030000
40 Tipper, Daniel1821010
41 Harrold, Jack1120000
42 McNaughton, Ben1220000
43 Cameron, Brad1120000
44 Pymble, Carl1920010
45 Ryan, Tom1220000
46 Buxton, Nick522000
47 Callow, Anton1520000
48 HEFFERNAN, DEAN824200
49 Bates, Byron420000
50 Shekhawat, Yuvraj s1320000
51 Hobson, Jack1020010
52 Black, James320000
53 Hill, Steve1320000
54 Richards, Tom1220000
55 Fehily, Corey1220000
56 Rota, Glen1920010
57 Longford, Geoffrey N1420000
58 Sirolie, Mac120000
59 Dawes, Luke420000
60 Mirza, Asim420000
61 Hogg, Nathan J1210000
62 Callow, Samuel1810000
63 Meers, Mathew1210000
64 Withers, Mick1010000
65 Sheridan, Jeremy410000
66 Osborne, Simon1310000
67 Bakshi, Karan610000
68 Taylor, Matthew810000
69 Campbell, Aaron910000
70 Smith, Joshua310000
71 Jordan, Shant510000
72 Smith, Matthew510000
73 Wright, Archie510000
74 Youlten, Zachary210000
75 Lucas, Jarrod410000
76 Lemlin, Steve1310000
77 Peppar, Andrew1110000
78 Raymond, Nick810000
79 Vaughn, Harry310000
80 Donnelly, Paul110000
81 Ellis, John110000
82 McIntosh, Scott1400010
83 White, Nicolas100000
84 Weir, Mitchel1100000
85 McKenna, Daniel200000
86 Kaye, Matthew700000
87 Greenwood, Oscar401000
88 Synge, Michael400000
89 Greenland, William200000
90 MacGregor, Andrew800000
91 Davies, Oliver300000
92 Wright, Evan200000
93 Pearce, Greg1007200
94 Dunstan, Ryan10011000
95 Meredith, Glenn200000
96 Alexander, Ryan400000
97 Bartlett, Boyd1000001
98 Rosnell, Dave800000
99 Fisher, John300000
100 Wilson, Brad500000
101 de Angelis, Jake J300000
102 Rutzou, Mason200000
103 James, Sam1600000
104 Lake, Matt200000
105 Pollard, Joshua100001
106 King, Anthony300000
107 Springett, Shane400000
108 Vincent, Adam200000
109 Taylor, Scott100000
110 Waugh, Stuart200000
111 Taylor, Duncan600000
112 Wigney, Ben100000
113 Jordan, Zaven500000
114 Forbes-Smith, Oliver601200
115 Pollard, Anthony100000
116 Burton, Andrew1509230
117 Kaye, William600000
118 Outred, Roy1200000
119 Watts, Ben100000
120 Kaye, Tom200000
121 Rosing, Michael400000
122 Rathore, Abhimanyu S300000
123 callow, steve300000
124 Waddington, James100000
125 Dinan, Liam300000
126 rath, jackson500000
127 Evans, Jack400000
128 Pepar, Angus300000
129 dawes, andrew100000
130 Rowe, Adam100000
131 Mielmik, James400000
132 Cummins, Liam1801000
133 Mace-Smith, William100000
134 O'Brien, David100000
135 Lucius, Adam100010
136 Raymond, Francis500000
137 Evans, Barry1302100
138 Jansen, John200100
139 Ruiter-Boekeman, Bertie200000
140 Shipley, Paul100000
141 Hooker, Glenn100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.