Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davies, Kevin23101030
2 DeAngelis, Jake490000
3 Capp, Adrian1482010
4 Ward, Daniel1280200
5 Punch, Michael1370000
6 Heffernan, Lucas Y1674111
7 Dawes, Wil1670000
8 McKay, Callum1470000
9 Davidson, Will1370020
10 Nixon-Tomko, Finn1070000
11 McIllwraith, Damien1360001
12 Betts, Marcus1260000
13 Waters, Justin1060000
14 Ross, William1860010
15 Beach, Mitchell1460000
16 Powe, Lachlan1360000
17 Beard, Lewis1350000
18 Dessaix, Philip1650000
19 Dunstan, Lee1250010
20 Davies, Kai1350000
21 hobson, steve550000
22 McPhee, Campbell1440000
23 Pymble, Dane1440000
24 Cannon, Kyle1640000
25 Belger, Andrew1340000
26 House, Liam1640000
27 Davies, Joel1441001
28 Kantor-Smith, Harrison440000
29 Harris, Gabriel1440000
30 Simons, Peter1540010
31 Mael, Ethan F1340000
32 heffernan, paul1733020
33 Butler, Connor830000
34 Black, Tom W1230000
35 Lemlin, Ben S1230010
36 Vajdic, Luka1630000
37 Hyland, Adam1731020
38 Lucius, Oscar1231200
39 Dignam, Mark1030000
40 Tipper, Daniel1821010
41 Harrold, Jack1120000
42 McNaughton, Ben1220000
43 Cameron, Brad1120000
44 Pymble, Carl1920010
45 Ryan, Tom1220000
46 Buxton, Nick522000
47 Callow, Anton1520000
48 HEFFERNAN, DEAN824200
49 Bates, Byron420000
50 Shekhawat, Yuvraj s1320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.