Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
MWCA:1st Grade - Clifton D Leake Shield
MWCA:2nd Grade - Lyle Pearce Shield
MWCA:3rd Grade - JD Durham Shield
MWCA:4th Grade - Alan Lee Shield
MWCA:One Day A Grade - Alex Anderson Shield
MWCA:One Day B Grade - Matt Little Shield
MWCA:MWCA T20
MWCA:MWCA T201
1 Punch, Michael15000010
2 McIntosh, Scott110000030
3 White, Nicolas00000100
4 Weir, Mitchel01100801
5 McKenna, Daniel00000020
6 Beard, Lewis02400210
7 Kaye, Matthew07000000
8 Greenwood, Oscar00010300
9 Synge, Michael10300000
10 Tipper, Daniel013000050
11 Hogg, Nathan J000012000
12 Heffernan, Lucas Y00090000
13 Harrold, Jack00410600
14 McPhee, Campbell01900211
15 Greenland, William00002000
16 Callow, Samuel000018000
17 Dawes, Wil000015010
18 MacGregor, Andrew00110500
19 Davies, Oliver00000030
20 Capp, Adrian121000010
21 McNaughton, Ben73000000
22 Meers, Mathew00302700
23 McIllwraith, Damien130000000
24 Pymble, Dane011001001
25 Wright, Evan02000000
26 Pearce, Greg00900100
27 Dessaix, Philip015000010
28 Cameron, Brad00013600
29 Withers, Mick00090100
30 heffernan, paul00090001
31 Dunstan, Ryan100000000
32 Pymble, Carl001111006
33 Meredith, Glenn00010100
34 Alexander, Ryan00000004
35 Sheridan, Jeremy00102100
36 Betts, Marcus56100000
37 Ryan, Tom93000000
38 Osborne, Simon130000000
39 Bartlett, Boyd010000000
40 Buxton, Nick00500000
41 Waters, Justin001000000
42 Butler, Connor00201300
43 Rosnell, Dave01201020
44 Fisher, John00300000
45 Wilson, Brad00000005
46 de Angelis, Jake J00003000
47 Rutzou, Mason00002000
48 Bakshi, Karan00000150
49 Cannon, Kyle120000020
50 James, Sam55000030
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.